Lenka Gaborova – Megapack

Post

Comments Off on Lenka Gaborova – Megapack   |   AIR


24101064_lenka-gaborova.jpg

Lenka Gaborova – Megapack

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday: August 23, 1982
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm / 5’4″
Weight: 49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size: 36D
Nicknames: Lenka G, Sarah Hash

Lenka Gaborova was born in Prague Czech Republic on August 23, 1982. She is 5’4 and 107 lbs with a big pair of natural 36D round tits. Lenka has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Lenka really does only lesbian and solo scenes, and has done a very limited amount of boy-girl scenes as well. She has been on such big adult sites as Twistys and DDF Prod too. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Lenka Gaborova galleries.

Lenka Gaborova is a sexy blonde adult model from Prague. She is pretty short and has a great ass and nice curves on her sexy body. Lenka was also blessed with a great pair of all natural large D cup tits. She done some super rare hardcore scenes, but she is best known for her lesbian and solo work. We tend to like her solo work the most, where it’s also hot to see such a hot and natural busty woman as Lenka playing with those huge tits of hers.

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_LenGabMeg.rar

Free Download:
LenGabMeg_Cum-CumLenka_Gaborova_Cumshot_Compilation.wmv
LenGabMeg_Erotica_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_1.avi
LenGabMeg_Erotica_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_2.avi
LenGabMeg_Erotica_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_3.avi
LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Twistys.wmv
LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_1.avi
LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_2.avi
LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_3.avi
LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_4.wmv
LenGabMeg_Erotica_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Unknown_5.wmv
LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc4.avi
LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc5.avi
LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Big_Natural_Breasts_2.wmv
LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Big_Natural_Tits_10.wmv
LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Europaische_Schonheiten.avi
LenGabMeg_GroupLenka_Gaborova_Superfuckers_19.mpg
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Achtzeineinhalb_18.mpg
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc2.avi
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc3.avi
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_ATKPremium_1.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_ATKPremium_2.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_BangBros.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Black_Lingerie.mpg
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Couch.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_GymHighClub.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Just_Warming_Up.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Legal_Skin_8.wmv
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Nurse.mpg
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_Private_Castings_45.mpg
LenGabMeg_Lenka_Gaborova_The_ProfessiAnals.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_BangBros.mpg
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_DDFProd.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Drunk_Sex_Orgy_Oktober_Fick_Fest.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Girl_On_Girl_8.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Passionate_Encounter_sc.1.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Passionate_Encounter_sc.2.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Perky_Play21sextury.mpg
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Sexy-Babes.tv_1.wmv
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Sexy-Babes.tv_2.wmv
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Sexy_Scarlet21sextury.avi
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_Where_The_Girls_Sweat_7.wmv
LenGabMeg_LesboLenka_Gaborova_YoungBusty.wmv
LenGabMeg_OralLenka_Gaborova_Atkpremium.mpg
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_18CloseUp.avi
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Ashes_to_Ashes_sc1.avi
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_BangBros_1.mpeg
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_BangBros_2.wmv
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_DDFProd.wmv
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Give_Me_Pink_3.avi
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_LetsPlay.wmv
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Love_Bites21sextury.avi
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_PrimeCups.wmv
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Stunners.wmv
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Twistys.wmv
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_Yellow_Bikini21sextury.avi
LenGabMeg_SoloLenka_Gaborova_YoungBusty.wmv

USA has a spectacular system of dealing with failures such as these–PROVIDED FAILURE IS ALLOWED TO EXIST AND CONTAINED.