Francesca Le – Megapack

Post

Comments Off on Francesca Le – Megapack   |   AIR


24244084_francesca-le.jpg

Francesca Le – Megapack

Francesca Le was born in Lose Angeles California on December 28, 1970. She is 5’2 and 112 lbs with an amazing set of 34C tits. Francesca has long brown hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her pussy and belly button pierced and also has a few tattoos including one on her shoulder blade and on her left ankle. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known more for her hardcore work. Francesca has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers and Naughty America.

Francesca Le has the whole sultry pornstar thing down to the tee. She has such an exotic look to her and a body to match. Francesca is very petite and has a nice set of C cups which look huge on her small frame. She focuses mostly on her hardcore scenes, but looks absolutely stunning in glamour shoots as well. We think Francesca was really made to have sex on camera, so we tend to prefer her hardcore scenes.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: November 28, 1970
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5’1″
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size: 34C
Nicknames: Erica Estrada

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_FraLeMeg.rar
Free Download:
FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene3.avi
FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_a-different-point-of-view-scene5.avi
FraLeMeg_all-about-ass-11-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_babes-illustrated-20-scene3.mp4
FraLeMeg_be-my-bitch-5-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_bitch-banging-bitch-3-scene5.mp4
FraLeMeg_booty-bandits-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_butthole-bitches-scene4.mp4
FraLeMeg_buttquest-2-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_buttquest-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_buttquest-scene4.mp4
FraLeMeg_cheating-housewives-6-scene5.mp4
FraLeMeg_cougar-lesbians-2-scene2.mp4
FraLeMeg_cougar-lesbians-scene3.mp4
FraLeMeg_cougar-tales-2-scene2.mp4
FraLeMeg_cum-fart-cocktails-7-scene5.mp4
FraLeMeg_cum-swallowing-whores-2-scene7.avi
FraLeMeg_cum-swallowing-whores-scene8.avi
FraLeMeg_dirty-rotten-mother-fuckers-1-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_double-diper-3-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_double-diper-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_finger-lickin-girlfriends-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_flesh-fest-2-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_flesh-fest-3-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_francesca-has-a-negro-problem-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_gag-land-3-scene5.mp4
FraLeMeg_gringo-dicks-in-latin-chicks-2-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_i-fuck-myself-scene7.mp4
FraLeMeg_inside-job-3-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene2.avi
FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene3.avi
FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene5.avi
FraLeMeg_it-takes-a-whore-scene6.avi
FraLeMeg_ive-been-sodomized-6-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_juggies-3-scene5.avi
FraLeMeg_lesbian-lipstick-seduction-3-scene2.mp4
FraLeMeg_lesbians-love-sex-3-scene3.mp4
FraLeMeg_let-me-fuck-your-mom-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_mikayla-vs-alektra-scene7.mp4
FraLeMeg_momma-knows-best-6-bonus-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_mommy-and-me-scene1-1.mp4
FraLeMeg_mommy-needs-money-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_no-mans-land-milf-3-scene3.mp4
FraLeMeg_one-whore-plus-one-more-equals-2-chicks-and-1-dick-scene4.avi
FraLeMeg_orally-challenged-scene7.avi
FraLeMeg_pussy-galore-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_pussy-galore-scene3.avi
FraLeMeg_smothered-n-covered-8-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_sophia-has-a-negro-problem-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_the-francesca-le-fleshfest-scene1.avi
FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene1.mp4
FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene2.mp4
FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene3.mp4
FraLeMeg_the-girls-of-red-light-district-francesca-le-scene4.mp4
FraLeMeg_totally-tiffany-scene2.avi

ENRON inspired Senator Gramm whose GRAMM, LEACH, BLILEY ACT of 1999 opened the door wide open for all the graft and corruption leading up to the Housing Crisis, the ongoing Recession, the job and income losses, and of course the resulting foreclosures.